Skip to main content

Εxhibitors list 2024

HALL HELEXPO STAND EXHIBITOR
HALL 8 28 ALASKA COLDSTORES S.A. – FOOD LOGISTICS
HALL 8 43 ARKAS LOGISTICS S.A.
HALL 8 42 ASTA ADRIA
HALL 8 45 BINTAS I.K.E.
HALL 8 02 CANWAYS SHIPPING SA
HALL 8 25 CARGOLOGIC SERVICES P.C.
HALL 8 31 CIMA SOFTWARE EMEA
HALL 8 5A CLAIMS TRANS EOOD
HALL 8 21 DELATOLAS EXPRESS CARGO AE
HALL 8 24 DELTA TRANSPORTS & LOGISTICS
HALL 8 27 DROMOS EXPRESS S.A.
HALL 8 33 ELEMENT LOGIC
HALL 8 34 ENOSI MAKEDOSNIAS SA
HALL 8 10 EPSILON SINGULARLOGIC
HALL 8 37 EUROMETAFORES MAKEDONIAS LTD
HALL 8 40-41 FLEX TRUCKS & TRAILERS
HALL 8 30 FREE ZONE PIROT
HALL 8 19 FROTCOM GREECE
HALL 8 16 G. DEMIRIS TRANSPORT S.A
HALL 8 32 G. KARRAS INDUSTRIAL FLOORING
HALL 8 40-41 Gebr THOMAIDIS GMBH
HALL 8 39 GOUNARIDIS & ASSOCIATES ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS
HALL 8 20 GRAMMADAS LTD
HALL 8 03 HELLENIC FERRY SERVICES SA
HALL 8 12 HELLENIC TRAIN
HALL 8 11 IN.TRA.COSTA EPE
HALL 8 29 KAVALARAKIS TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
HALL 8 07 KOLOKITHAS FUEL
HALL 8 08 LAMASPED LTD
HALL 8 26 LIKOUDIS HEAVY TRANSPORTATION & CRANES
HALL 8 35 MAKIOS LOGISTICS
HALL 8 17 MALETSCHEK & PARTNER HELLAS – SAKAROGLOU A & CO KG
HALL 8 07A MENTOR-CHAIN
HALL 8 35 MAKIOS LOGISTICS S.A. – STREEM GLOBAL S.A – ORPHEE BEINOGLOU S.A /ORBIT (MEMBERS OF THE STREEM GLOBAL GROUP)
HALL 8 04 PIRAEUS PORT AUTHORITY S.A.
HALL 8 13 SIDIROPOULOS TRANSPORT SA
HALL 8 35 STREEM GROUP
HALL 8 01 ThPA S.A. – PORT OF THESSALONIKI
HALL 8 06 TRANS ITALIA
HALL 8 36 TRANSCOMBI EXPRESS SALONICA LTD
HALL 8 18 TRUCK AND CARGO INSURANCE
HALL 8 05 TZIGAS S.A. TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS
HALL 8 15 TZIMPOULAS INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT
HALL 8 09 VASILIOS CH. KAMPAKIS AGENCY L.T.D
HALL 8 22 VIANOX SVOLOS SA
HALL 8 38 VTG RAIL LOGISTICS HELLAS EPE
HALL 8 23 WAVENET COMPUTER APPLICATIONS
HALL 8 14 XANTHIS BROS
HALL 8 44 ΝORTHNET
HALL 9 13A ALFAKOM GPS
HALL 9 09 ANTHOULAKIS L.t.d.
HALL 9 07 CARGO360
HALL 9 12 EMISIA SA
HALL 9 17 HELLENIC FEDERATION OF ROAD TRANSPORT
HALL 9 08 HELLENIC INSTITUTE OF TRANSPORT (HIT), CENTRE FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS (CERTH)
HALL 9 04 IBLS S.A.
HALL 9 16 INDEPENDENT AUTHORITY FOR PUBLIC REVENUE (IAPR)
HALL 9 01 KOKOVIDIS LOGISTICS SA
HALL 9 05 M&A SOLUTIONS
HALL 9 02 NOISIS S.A
HALL 9 18Α PRESS CORNER
HALL 9 10-11 PRIMO PACKAGING SOLUTIONS PC
HALL 9 8 PROJECT DISCO / TIF-HELEXPO
HALL 9 14 SKG THESSALONIKI CARGO MON I.K.E.
HALL 9 06 SMARTNAV TELEMATIC SERVICES CYPRUS LTD
HALL 9 15 STEFANIDIS SPECIAL TRANSPORT PC
HALL 9 18 SUPPLY CHAIN & LOGISTICS MAGAZINE
HALL 9 03 UTILIZE – PAPERENTRY
HALL 9 13 VIP CONSULTING
HALL 10 02 A-SAFE
HALL 10 18 ARION S.A. ION-ARIS PHOSTIROPOULOS & CO / KARDEX
HALL 10 11 BOLIS INTRALOGISTICS
HALL 10 04 G. GLENTOS SA – KIBO CABINS
HALL 10 17 Go4Box
HALL 10 03 HEXA STEEL SA
HALL 10 02 KASALIASFOOD INDUSTRY CONSULTANTS
HALL 10 14 KOLLIAS GROUP
HALL 10 07 LOGISTIC-I
HALL 10 12 MAXIMIADIS INDUSTRIAL DOORS
HALL 10 13 NADI S.A
HALL 10 05-06 NEOTEC ENERGY SA
HALL 10 08 NILFISK HELLAS S.A.
HALL 10 01 P J CONDELLIS S.A. – IVECO GREECE
HALL 10 09 PROMETEON TYRE GROUP
HALL 10 17A QUALITY & SAFETY LTD
HALL 10 05-06 SPYRIDES GROUP OF COMPANIES SA
HALL 10 19 STORACT HELLAS
HALL 10 10 VOYATZOGLOU SA
HALL 10 15-16 VROHIDIS – HATZIS SA
OUTSIDE AREA B7 5 – 6 FLEX TRUCKS & TRAILERS
OUTSIDE AREA C8 3 ANTHOULAKIS L.t.d.
OUTSIDE AREA C8 2 FLEX TRUCKS & TRAILERS SA
OUTSIDE AREA B7 3 P J CONDELLIS S.A. – IVECO GREECE
OUTSIDE AREA C8 4 TRUCK AND CARGO INSURANCE
OUTSIDE AREA B7 4 VROHIDIS – HATZIS SA
LOGI.C CONFERENCES SPONSOR ROLLER PACK SARAFIDIS PC
LOGI.C CONFERENCES SPONSOR DEPA COMMERCIAL S.A – FISIKON
LOGI.C CONFERENCES SPONSOR EXELIXIS – LAZOULAS S.A
LOGI.C CONFERENCES SPONSOR GR SAMSON S.A
SPONSOR GS1 ASSOCIATION GREECE
SPONSOR INTERKLARK NAISIDIS G. – STOURNARAS I. OE
1st Exhibition "Logistics & Transports Thessaloniki Expo"